Mitgliederliste

Eine Registrierung erfolgt über diesen Link.

IG Nr.NameWohnortInfo
#1 †Hans Exner † In Erinnerung
#2Andrea ExnerFüssen
#3Felix BaumgärtnerWeiden
#4Markus Brühl Patersberg
#5Herbert Sonntag Vogt
#6Siegfried Groth Bittenfeld
#7Wolfgang Groth Bittenfeld
#8Thomas Kübelstein Altenstadt
#9Andreas Volte Calwwww.simca-rallye.de
#10Denis Volte Merklingen
#11Karl Bauer Aldersbach
#12Dieter EckartPfronten
#13Gudrun EckartPfronten
#14Frank Kasten Efringen-Kirchen
#15Heino Gevert Klinkrade
#16Alfred "Fred" LamprechtGoldach
#17Günther Fischer Bad Cannstatt
#18Rainer Weiß Poppenhausen
#19 †Jürgen Nuggel† In Erinnerung
#20Hans Wolf Ilsfeld
#21Thomas Janotta Beilstein
#22Wolfgang Schuster Nürnberg
#23Simon Kretschmer Pfronten
#24Günter KräßMemmingen
#25Andreas BaierEschenau
#26Pascal Kolb Wängi (Schweiz)
#27Hans Scheidegger Schwarzenegg (Schweiz)
#28Hermann Graß Wathlingen
#29Gerhard HölzelDahenfeld
#30Achim WittstockEfringen-Kirchen
#31Harald Schöttel Winterlingen
#32Bernd SchölerFreudenberg-Niederndorf
#33Günter Wieser Längenfeld (Österreich)
#34Gerhard Kronsteiner Steyr (Österreich)
#35Peter StolzEspelkamp
#36Michael BessertFüssen
#37Peter MöbiusIttlingen
#38 †Gaby Grünewald† In Erinnerung
#39Ingrid RindlePfronten
#40Manfred HolzerLangenwang (Österreich)
#41Georg Bickel Bornhöved
#42Klaas Moerkerken Den Haag (Niederlande)
#43Christian Haug Oer-Erkenschwick
#44Rolf Kaltenbach Freiburg
#45Klaus Benke Essen
#46Frank HallmannWillich
#47Jürgen RehehäuserPfronten
#48Thomas Ralser Wattens (Österreich)
#49Roland Schmalzried Bittenfeld
#50Dietmar SeufertRamsthal
#51Patrick Groth Bittenfeld
#52Tim Groth Bittenfeld
#53Felix Bürgi Dättwil-Baden (Schweiz)
#54Marc Brühl Patersberg
#55Ulrich Priesmeier Hüllhorst
#56Sebastian Kasten Efringen-Kirchen
#57Sven Kasten Efringen-Kirchen
#58Paul Burkhardt Bergen (Oberbayern)
#59Franz Premstaller St. Jakob / Leifers (Südtirol/Italien)
#60Hans Kielwein Ostelsheim
#61Takashi Nakashima Fukuoka (Japan)
#62Atsushi Ohkura Aichi (Japan)
#63Harry KaltenbachGündlingen
#64Karl-Heinz Kluger Plettenberg
#65Klaus NaujoksDonaueschingen
#66Claus GrossDietzenbach
#67Hilmar Bode Salzgitter-Lesse
#68Rupert Rumpel Mengen
#69Leon van Asch Leidschendam (Niederlande)
#70Michael Zellmer Berlin
#71Andreas Wernicke Braunschweig
#72Hans-Georg KirchvogelIdstein Kröftel
#73Olenka Kaltenbach Freiburg
#74Marcus FrankUntereisesheim
#75Johann GartnerKirchbach (Österreich)
#76Hans-Peter GartnerKirchbach (Österreich)
#77Eva BurattiInnsbruck (Österreich)
#78Achim KahmannWolfenbüttel
#79Günter Steiner St.Pölten - Harland (Österreich)
#80Thomas May Altensteig
#81Manfred Hampel Memmingen
#82Olaf Hard Baden-Dättwil (Schweiz)
#83Jeroen Feijten Baarn (Niederlande)
#84Günther FriedlRöhrnbach
#85Daniel PreßlerBiberach
#86Didier Bellotto Hettange Grande (Frankreich)
#87Francois Patier Le Havre Haute (Frankreich)
#88Kai-Olaf BenkePatersberg
#89Arno Hoopman Zaandam (Niederlande)
#90Manuel Jiménez Bilbao (Spanien)
#91Alexander Gresler Troisdorfwww.faszination-simca.de
#92Thomas Witz Loosdorf (Österreich)
#93Thomas RieglerGrevenbroich
#94Frank Leibling Solingen
#95Geir Hagen Hell (Norwegen)
#96Camilo Ed. Tellez Paredes Bogotá (Kolumbien)
#97Andreas HedlundGrycksbo (Schweden)
#98 †Urban Pettersson† In Erinnerung
#99Claude Moutier Marseille (Frankreich)
#100Stella ImmFreiburg
#101Stefan SiefSchwaz (Österreich)
#102Hans WernerAidenbach
#103Peter SchröderAlthengstett
#104Werner Zinn Büdingen
#105Harald KellermannAmberg
#106Peter Klein Asbach
#107Andreas Kopp Detmold
#108Hironari Takahashi Tsuchiura City (Japan)
#109Gottfried Hübner Ebermannstadt
#110Udo Bulla Nürnberg
#111Dr. Stephan Bollerhoff Bamberg
#112Jennifer BenkePatersberg
#113Christian Tengg Schwanberg (Österreich)
#114Werner Scheel Burtenbach
#115Johann Heigl St. Johann i.d. Haide (Österreich)
#116Anthony DebacqSt. Blaise (Frankreich)
#117Harald Schloz Stuttgart
#118Ralf Sturm Daaden
#119Franco FortunatoKaltbrunn (Schweiz)Fortunato-Franco.pdf
#120Klaus Kübelstein Otterberg
#121Markus BreitensteinKandern
#122Walter Kurz Wörgl (Österreich)
#123Rainer BrockmannPfronten
#124Kurt KurbjuhnWinterlingen
#125Gilles BattValmont (Frankreich)
#126René ChristallLangenbrettachwww.kfz-servicechristall.com
#127Marc Ticket Koksijde (Belgien)
#128Manfred Blamauer Schlierbach (Österreich)
#129Edi ChristensenHerisau AR (Schweiz)
#130Annette FeußnerMarburg
#131Juan Jose Arroyo Sanchez Polade Laviana (Spanien)
#132Maxi SchnuseMertingen
#133Panos ArgiriadisThessaloniki (Griechenland)
#134Rocco MichallekSchöpstal-Kunnerdorf
#135Heinvan Bavel Tilburg (Niederlande)
#136Marjannevanden Berg Berkelen Rodenrijs (Niederlande)
#137Renée DansenBerkelen Rodenrijs (Niederlande)
#138Helmut Milz Füssen
#139Steffen Fitzer Pirmasens
#140Markus Fitzer Pirmasens
#141Michael Fey Frankfurt am Main
#142Lilli KübelsteinAltenstadt
#143Helen KübelsteinAltenstadt
#144Sabine KübelsteinAltenstadt
#145Oskar Fey Bundenbach
#146Valentin Eggbauer Fischbach (Österreich)
#147Hans-Ulrich BieriAeschiried (Schweiz)
#148Yves VolteMerklingen
#149Silke Kasten Efringen-Kirchen
#150Gudrun Volte Weil der Stadt
#151Claudia VolteMerklingen
#152Patricia Benke Patersberg
#153Eileen BenkePatersberg
#154Rolandvander Valk Berlicum (Niederlande)www.vdvalkbanden.nl
#155Reiner Pieper Grevenbroich
#156Sergio Cabrera Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Spanien)
#157Elinor Naumann-WiebachLeverkusen
#158David Pennese Châte (Frankreich)
#159Chianucci Rosaldo Rassina (Italien)
#160Jean Pierre Calvet Cahors (Frankreich)
#161Ľudovít PuchýBratislava (Slowakei)
#162Simon Pequignot Sumene (Frankreich)
#163Herbert SchrempfGraz (Österreich)
#164Michael FrüchtlEschenlohe
#165Roland Legrum Homburg
#166Gottfried PlechschmidtThierstein
#167Alfred Keil Bad Schwalbach
#168Harald Wüstner Stein
#169Dietrich BlumendahlNeukirchen-Vluyn
#170Fernando Jiménez Bilbao (Spanien)
#171Torben Groth Bittenfeld
#172Fernando García Echevarria Torrelavega, Cantabria (Spanien)
#173José Angel Pepito Grillo Lugo (Spanien)
#174Ruedi Rohr Birrwil am See (Schweiz)
#175Bernhard Engelmann Preding (Österreich)
#176Jens Warnecke Westergellersen
#177Hans Mertens Beringe (Niederlande)
#178Olivier Marongiu Menton (Frankreich)
#179Mike BurginKaiserslautern
#180Elke KübelsteinOtterberg
#181Waltraud FeyBundenbach
#182Vanessa KretschmerPfronten
#183Robert BeckWalsdorf
#184Sven PeterAschaffenburg
#185Risto Laine Paippinen (Finnland)
#186Hans Anders Kjos Brandbu (Norwegen)
#187Jeremy Costecalde Toulouse (Frankreich)
#188Vincent Costasol Malaga (Spanien)
#189Yohay Ben Sela Holon (Israel)
#190Günther KnoppWiesbaden
#191Jon StephanNuenen (Niederlande)
#192Kurt MeyerBettlach (Frankreich)
#193Stéphane Vandenbulcke Bree (Belgien)
#194Stefan GollwitzerSchwarzenfeld
#195Arnd KuttigPatersberg
#196Franz ThallingerGmunden (Österreich)
#197Johann HölzlInnsbruck (Österreich)
#198Renate Kelling Ostelsheim
#199Antoine Theoharis Frejus (Frankreich)
#200Emily Voggenreiter Aldersbach
#201Martin SchneckSiegsdorf
#202Thomas Feuchter Untermünkheim
#203Roland RöhlNiederkirchen
#204Eric Fabianelli Roquefort Les Pins (Frankreich)
#205Hisao KondoTokyo (Japan)
#206Berndt HofmannMetten
#207Jose Angel Ena Mairal Jaca (Spanien)
#208Michel NicolasSaint Denis En Val (Frankreich)
#209Thorsten EvertzHamburg
#210Nadine VolteWeil der Stadt
#211Jocelyn RamanambohitraAntananarivo (Madagaskar)
#212Martin Gehrer Altach (Österreich)
#213Alexander Gehrer Altach (Österreich)
#214Max MangerMünchen
#215Nicole KückKönigstein
#216Arno RüeggerRomanshorn (Schweiz)
#217Karl-Heinz Kaczmarek Thenried
#218Christine Kaczmarek Thenried
#219Winfried ThänsSimmertal
#220Thomas Müller Weil im Schönbuch
#221Hans-Georg VockRemagen-Oberwinter
#222Andreas Böcker Gronau (Westfalen)
#223Klaus HeinemannVerl
#224Peter LundbergOxelösund (Schweden)
#225Bodo MarzloffWillstätt
#226Jörg HammerHattert
#227Leslie ReeseHattert
#228Gerhard SchmidJenbach (Österreich)
#229Silvana SchmidJenbach (Österreich)
#230Niko AnderssonTurku (Finnland)
#231Gerd SplinterGrefrath
#232Andreas Conrad Erlangen
#233Joachim Knöpel Aachen
#234Ronald Stüben Schneverdingen
#235Thibauld FourSaint-Marcel-Bel-Accueil (Frankreich)
#236Peter FeußnerMarburg
#237Udo Siekmann Seehausen
#238Robert MauerlechnerDeißlingen
#239Tuomo JääskeläinenLahti (Finnland)
#240Peter Gschwind Binningen (Schweiz)
#241Horst WalterLauffen amNeckar
#242Klaus Pieperhoff Bünde
#243Max HartmannAltusried
#244Maxi HartmannAltusried
#245Hans-Peter BlandowRichterswil (Schweiz)
#246Franck PuyauSaint Drezery (Frankreich)
#247Christian Deisler Gundelfingen
#248Jose Luis Barrientos Gijón (Spanien)
#249Mathias MühlhäuserLeinfelden-Echterdingen
#250Karl-Hans RumpfHerborn
#251Marco WidmerOttenbach (Schweiz)
#252Helmut SchagerlMelk (Österreich)
#253Maximilian Heubl Cham
#254Bernd HetzelUnterneuses
#255Anja WinterÖstringen-Odenheimoldtimerfreunde-odenheim.de
#256Kurt WinterÖstringen-Odenheimoldtimerfreunde-odenheim.de
#257Paul Eckl Grafenwiesen
#258Freddy EgliMünchenstein (Schweiz)
#259Ari Andersson Parainen (Finnland)
#260Axel WagenerLengede
#261Daniel WinderAlberschwende (Österreich)
#262Heiner Hafner Aesch/ZH (Schweiz)
#263Hans-Georg LehrDausenau/Lahr
#264Gerhard PfreundschuhKülsheim-Uissigheim
#265Jürgen MühlhäuserLeinfelden-Echterdingen
#266Marten BjorsHudiksvall (Schweden)
#267Gerald UngerDresden
#268Ralf GrütznerObernzell
#269Patrick WarnySankt Vith (Belgien)
#270John DarmaninDingli (Malta)
#271Angelika Stratmann Kirchlengern
#272Matthias GüthKirchlengern
#273Martin BeckmannPulheim
#274Alexander StengerKarlstein
#275Hansjörg Graf Oberhallau (Schweiz)
#276Beat VölkeSt. Gallen (Schweiz)
#277Meinrad FischerHerzogenrath
#278Philipp Wolter
#279Martin HennenRockenhausen
#280Maurice ZinsSarreinsming (Frankreich)
#281Kurt NeumannObernheim-Kirchenarnbach
#282Dietmar Adolph Erftstadt
#283Jürg JuckerBauma (Schweiz)
#284Frank FahrenholzKassel
#285Udo Hüttebräucker Leichlingen
#286Wolfgang Ley Schwäbisch Hall-Gelbingen
#287Harald SpeckmannWardenburg
#288Eric Kuhn Mannheim
#289Christoph OstheimerOstfildern-Nellingen
#290Hans-Alfred WaldbachMelle
#291Michael HohmannGriebelschied
#292Christof Brügger Selters
#293Mathias HeckLaufen
#294Thomas WinklerSelbitz
#295Tom Perske
#296Dennis Heinne Winterswijk (Niederlande)
#297Marco PereiraAlcains (Portugal)
#298Sebastian BoenardiBandung (Indonesien)
#299Ernst RiedererHedingen (Schweiz)
#300Kurt Arnold Warth (Schweiz)
#301Markus Dalu Esslingen